Yamamoto Koji

Yamamoto Koji Actor


Native Name: 山本耕史
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Male
Birthdate: 10/31/1976
Country of Origin: Japan
Official Links:

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Naruto Hichou Japan Norizuki Gennojou Spring 2018
Title Country Role Season Year
Suteki na Kakushidori Japan Shashinka Fall 2011

Post Tags


About The Author