Eguchi Yosuke

Eguchi Yosuke Actor


Native Name: 江口洋介
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Male
Birthdate: 12/31/1967

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Kyumei Byoto 24 Ji Japan Dr. Shindo Issei Winter 2005

Post Tags


About The Author