MEGUMI

MEGUMI Actress


Native Name: 古谷仁
Alternate Name(s): めぐみ
Sex: Female
Birthdate: 09/25/1981

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Kyumei Byoto 24 Ji Japan Nurse Otomo Hazuki Winter 2005

Post Tags


About The Author