Arimura Kasumi

Arimura Kasumi Actress


Native Name: 有村架純
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Female
Birthdate: 02/13/1993
Country of Origin: Japan
Official Links:

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Chugakusei Nikki Japan Suenaga Hijiri Fall 2018

Post Tags


About The Author