Watanabe Dai

Watanabe Dai Actor


Native Name: 渡辺大
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Male
Birthdate: 08/01/1984
Country of Origin: Japan
Official Links:

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Naruto Hichou Japan Tendou Ikkaku Spring 2018

Post Tags


About The Author