Mukai Osamu

Mukai Osamu Actor


Native Name: 向井理
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Male
Birthdate: 02/07/1982
Country of Origin: Japan
Official Links:

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Hotaru no Hikari 2 Japan Seno Kazuma Summer 2010

Post Tags


About The Author