Yoshida Kotaro

Yoshida Kotaro Actor


Native Name: 吉田鋼太郎
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Male
Birthdate: 01/14/1959

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Ossan’s Love Japan Kurosawa Musashi Spring 2018

Post Tags


About The Author