Tanaka Kei

Tanaka Kei Actor


Native Name: 田中圭
Alternate Name(s):
Sex:
Birthdate: 07/10/1984

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Ossan’s Love Japan Haruta Soichi Spring 2018

Post Tags


About The Author