Shirasu Jin

Shirasu Jin Actor


Native Name: 白洲迅
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Male
Birthdate: 11/01/1992

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Kari Kare Japan Takahara Shun Fall 2015
Tab content

Post Tags


About The Author