Sawamura Ikki

Sawamura Ikki Actor


Native Name: 沢村一樹
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Male
Birthdate: 07/10/1967

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Zettai Reido Season 3 Japan Izawa Norito Summer 2018

Post Tags


About The Author