Namase Katsuhisa

Namase Katsuhisa Actor


Native Name: 生瀬勝久
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Male
Birthdate: 10/13/1960

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Suteki na Kakushidori Japan Tousatsuma Fall 2011

Post Tags


About The Author