Nakagawa Taishi

Nakagawa Taishi Actor


Native Name: 中川大志
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Male
Birthdate: 06/14/1998

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Hana Nochi Hare Japan Hase Tenma Spring 2018

Post Tags


About The Author