Kinami Haruka

Kinami Haruka Actress


Native Name: 木南晴夏
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Female
Birthdate: 08/09/1985

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Hana Nochi Hare Japan Konno Arisa Spring 2018

Post Tags


About The Author