Matsumoto Jun

Matsumoto Jun Actor


Native Name: 松本潤
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Male
Birthdate: 08/30/1983

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Hana Yori Dango 2 Japan Domyoji Tsukasa Winter 2007
Hana Yori Dango Japan Domyoji Tsukasa Fall 2005
Hana Nochi Hare Japan Domyoji Tsukasa Spring 2018

Post Tags


About The Author