Hakamada Yoshihiko

Hakamada Yoshihiko Actor


Native Name: 袴田吉彦
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Male
Birthdate: 07/16/1973
Country of Origin: Japan
Official Links:

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Naruto Hichou Japan Sekiya Magobee Spring 2018

Post Tags


About The Author