Kagawa Teruyuki

Kagawa Teruyuki Actor


Native Name: 香川照之
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Male
Birthdate: 12/07/1965

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Kyumei Byoto 24 Ji Japan Dr. Kuroki Harumasa Winter 2005

Post Tags


About The Author