Oguri Shun

Oguri Shun Actor


Native Name: 小栗旬
Alternate Name(s): 栗子, 栗子, 栗子, 栗子, 栗子, 栗子
Sex: Male
Birthdate: 12/26/1982

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Hana Yori Dango 2 Japan Hanazawa Rui Winter 2007
Hana Yori Dango Japan Hanazawa Rui Fall 2005
Hana Nochi Hare Japan Hanazawa Rui Spring 2018

Post Tags


About The Author