Honda Tsubasa

Honda Tsubasa Actress


Native Name: 本田翼
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Female
Birthdate: 06/27/1992
Country of Origin: Japan
Official Links:

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Zettai Reido Season 3 Japan Odagiri Yui Summer 2018

Post Tags


About The Author