Takeuchi Ryoma

Takeuchi Ryoma Actor


Native Name: 竹内涼真
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Male
Birthdate: 04/26/1993
Country of Origin: Japan
Official Links:

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies

Post Tags


About The Author