Takeda Shinji

Takeda Shinji Actor


Native Name: 武田真治
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Male
Birthdate: 12/18/1972
Country of Origin: Japan
Official Links:

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Naruto Hichou Japan Tabikawa Shuuma Spring 2018

Post Tags


About The Author