Fujiki Naohito

Fujiki Naohito Actor


Native Name: 藤木直人
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Male
Birthdate: 07/19/1972

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Hotaru no Hikari 2 Japan Takano Seiichi Summer 2010
Hotaru no Hikari Japan Takano Seiichi Summer 2007
Tab content

Post Tags


About The Author