Aibu Saki

Aibu Saki Actress


Native Name: 相武紗季 (あいぶ さき)
Alternate Name(s): Bucchii, Sakiccho, Saki-Saki
Sex: Female
Birthdate: 06/20/1985

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Kari Kare Japan Toyoshima An Fall 2015

Post Tags


About The Author