Yamazaki Kento

Yamazaki Kento Actor


Native Name: 山崎賢人
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Male
Birthdate: 09/07/1994
Country of Origin: Japan
Official Links:

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Suki na Hito ga Iru Koto Japan Shibasaki Kanata Summer 2016

Post Tags


About The Author