Tsukamoto Takashi

Tsukamoto Takashi Actor


Native Name: 塚本高史
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Male
Birthdate: 10/27/1982

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Kari Kare Japan Murai Naoto Fall 2015

Post Tags


About The Author