Oizumi Yo

Oizumi Yo Actor


Native Name: 大泉洋
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Male
Birthdate: 04/03/1973

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Kyumei Byoto 24 Ji Japan Nurse Sakura Winter 2005

Post Tags


About The Author