Matsuda Shota

Matsuda Shota Actor


Native Name: 松田翔太
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Male
Birthdate: 09/10/1985

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Hana Yori Dango 2 Japan Nishikado Sojiro Winter 2007
Hana Yori Dango Japan Nishikado Sojiro Fall 2005
Hana Nochi Hare Japan Nishikado Sojiro Spring 2018

Post Tags


About The Author