Inoue Mao

Inoue Mao Actress


Native Name: 井上真央
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Female
Birthdate: 01/09/1987

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Hana Yori Dango 2 Japan Makino Tsukushi Winter 2007
Hana Yori Dango Japan Makino Tsukushi Fall 2005
Title Country Role Year
Hana Yori Dango Final Japan Makino Tsukushi 2008

Post Tags


About The Author