Kyono Kotomi

Kyono Kotomi Actress


Native Name: 京野ことみ
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Female
Birthdate: 10/18/1978

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Kyumei Byoto 24 Ji Japan Nurse Isobe Nozomi Winter 2005

Post Tags


About The Author