Furuhata Seika

Furuhata Seika Actress


Native Name: 古畑 星夏
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Female
Birthdate: 07/08/1996

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Kari Kare Japan Mochizuki Saya Fall 2015

Post Tags


About The Author