Ayase Haruka

Ayase Haruka Actress


Native Name: 綾瀬はるか
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Female
Birthdate: 03/24/1985
Country of Origin: Japan
Official Links:

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Hotaru no Hikari 2 Japan Amemiya Hotaru Summer 2010
Hotaru no Hikari Japan Amemiya Hotaru Summer 2007

Post Tags


About The Author