Kawaoka Daijiro

Kawaoka Daijiro Actor


Native Name: 川岡大次郎
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Male
Birthdate: 03/14/1978
Country of Origin: Japan
Official Links:

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Kyumei Byoto 24 Ji Japan Dr. Kono Junnosuke Winter 2005

Post Tags


About The Author