Ito Misaki

Ito Misaki Actress


Native Name: 伊東美咲
Alternate Name(s): Anzai Tomoko, 安斉 智子
Sex: Female
Birthdate: 05/26/1977

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Maison Ikkoku 2007 Japan Otonashi Kyoko Spring 2007

Post Tags


About The Author