Hirano Sho

Hirano Sho Actor


Native Name: 平野紫耀
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Male
Birthdate: 01/29/1997

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Hana Nochi Hare Japan Kaguragi Haruto Spring 2018
Title Country Role Season Year
Maison Ikkoku 2007 Japan Amuro Namie Spring 2007
Tab content

Post Tags


About The Author