Tsuyoshi Abe

Tsuyoshi Abe Actor


Native Name: 阿部力
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Male
Birthdate: 02/13/1982

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Hana Yori Dango 2 Japan Mimasaka Akira Winter 2007
Hana Yori Dango Japan Mimasaka Akira Fall 2005

Post Tags


About The Author