Otsuka Nene

Otsuka Nene Actress


Native Name: 大塚寧々
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Female
Birthdate: 06/14/1968

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Ossan’s Love Japan Kurosawa Choko Spring 2018

Post Tags


About The Author