Kento Hayashi

Kento Hayashi Actor


Native Name: 林遣都
Alternate Name(s):
Sex: Male
Birthdate: 12/06/1990

Credits

DramasSpecialsMovies
Title Country Role Season Year
Ossan’s Love Japan Ryota Maki Spring 2018
Tab content

Post Tags


About The Author